Fixture


  • Fixture

    WEEK-41 UK 2020, 17TH/18TH APRIL 2021
    THE CURRENT UK FOOTBALL POOLS COUPON CODE DATE
    1 Chelsea VS Man City   LKO
    2 Leicester VS Southampton   Sunday
    ENG - FA CUP ENGLAND AND PREMIER LEAGUE 
    3 Arsenal VS Fulham   Sunday
    4 Man Utd. VS Burnley   Sunday
    5 Wolves VS Sheff Utd.   Saturday 
    ENGLAND -  CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE DIVISION  
    6 Blackburn VS Derby   Saturday
    7 Brentford VS Millwall   Saturday
    8 Coventry VS Barnsley   Saturday
    9 Luton VS Watford   Saturday 
    10 Middlesboro VS Q.P.R.   Saturday
    11 Norwich VS Bournemouth    LKO
    12 Nott'm For. VS Huddersfield    Saturday
    13 Rotherham VS Birmingham   Sunday
    14 Sheff Wed. VS Bristol C.   Saturday 
    15 Stoke VS Preston    Saturday
    16 Swansea VS Wycombe    Saturday
    ENGLAND -  LEAGUE ONE DIVISION 
    17 Wimbledon VS Swindon   Saturday 
    18 Blackpool VS Sunderland   Saturday 
    19 Bristol R. VS Lincoln   Saturday 
    20 Burton A. VS Plymouth   Saturday 
    21 Charlton VS Ipswich   Saturday 
    22 Hull VS Fleetwood   Saturday 
    23 Milton K.D. VS Portsmouth   Saturday 
    24 Oxford Utd. VS Gillingham   Saturday 
    25 Peterboro VS Northampton   Saturday
    26 Rochdale VS Accrington   Saturday 
    27 Shrewsbury VS Doncaster   Saturday 
    28 Wigan VS Crewe   Saturday 
    ENGLAND -  LEAGUE TWO DIVISION 
    29 Carlisle VS Port Vale   Saturday 
    30 Colchester VS Walsall   Saturday 
    31 Crawley VS Cheltenham   Saturday 
    32 Exeter VS Southend   Saturday 
    33 Forest G. VS Scunthorpe   Saturday 
    34 Grimsby VS Bolton   Saturday 
    35 Harrogate VS Bradford C.   Saturday 
    36 Leyton O. VS Barrow   Saturday 
    37 Morecambe VS Oldham   Saturday 
    38 Newport Co. VS Cambridge U.   Saturday 
    39 Stevenage VS Mansfield   Saturday 
    40 Tranmere VS Salford C.   Saturday 
     SCOTLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE DIVISION
    41 Alloa VS Raith   Saturday 
    42 Arbroath VS Ayr Utd.   Saturday 
    43 Dunfermline VS Queen O'Sth   Saturday 
    SCOTLAND - LEAGUE ONE  
    44 C. Rangers VS Falkirk   Saturday 
    45 East Fife VS Peterhead   Saturday 
     SCOTLAND -
    46 Annan VS Brechin   Saturday 
    47 Cowdenbeath VS Stirling A.   Saturday 
    48 Edinburgh C. VS Queens Pk   Saturday 
    49 Elgin VS Albion R.   Saturday